Is HOT BUTTERED RUM BATTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SPICES, NATURAL VITAMIN E AND POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS

Check HOT BUTTERED RUM BATTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ButterySweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Drinking