Is HOT BUTTERED RUM BATTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SPICES, NATURAL VITAMIN E AND POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS
Check HOT BUTTERED RUM BATTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT BUTTERED RUM BATTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ButterySweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Drinking


