Is Hot Buttery Rum Medium Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pod - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?
Ingredients
Arabica Coffee*, Natural Flavors. *Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa
Check Hot Buttery Rum Medium Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pod - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Buttery Rum Medium Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pod - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Buttery Rum Medium Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pod - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


