Is HOT CALABRESE, PEPPER SALAME, HOT CAPOCOLLO ITALIAN BRAND GOURMET PACK, HOT CALABRESE, PEPPER SALAME, HOT CAPOCOLLO Soy Free?

Ingredients
HOT CAPOCOLLO INGREDIENTS: PORK, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, SPICES, STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE. HOT CALABRESE INGREDIENTS: PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, STARTER CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICES, WINE. PEPPER SALAME INGREDIENTS: PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORING, STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICES, WINE. COATED IN A LAYER OF GUM ACACIA AND BLACK PEPPER.
Check HOT CALABRESE, PEPPER SALAME, HOT CAPOCOLLO ITALIAN BRAND GOURMET PACK, HOT CALABRESE, PEPPER SALAME, HOT CAPOCOLLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CALABRESE, PEPPER SALAME, HOT CAPOCOLLO ITALIAN BRAND GOURMET PACK, HOT CALABRESE, PEPPER SALAME, HOT CAPOCOLLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


