Is Hot Cheddar Flavored Popcorn Oat Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SPICY CHEDDAR SEASONING [WHEY, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, BEET POWDER (COLOR), CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTERMILK, LACTIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR].
Check Hot Cheddar Flavored Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Cheddar Flavored Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
About this product
Snack · Piece


