Is Hot Cheddar Focused Potato Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, vegetable oil (corn, cottonseed, or canola oil), seasoning (corn maltodextrin, whey powder, salt, yeast extract, buttermilk, lactose, sugar, onion powder, citric acid, cheddar cheese and blue cheese milk, salt, cultups, enzymes], butter, garlic powder, natural flavors, sour cream [cream, nonfat milk, cultures], nonfat milk, cultured nonfat milk, vegetable juice color, extractives of paprika and annatto [color]), salt. contains: milk.

Check Hot Cheddar Focused Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.