Is HOT CHERRY PEPPERS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check HOT CHERRY PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHERRY PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Where to buy
HOT CHERRY PEPPERS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSnackingTopping


