Is HOT CHICAGO STYLE GIARDINIERA, HOT CHICAGO STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SERRANO PEPPERS, SOYBEAN OIL, CELERY, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE, CONTAINS SULFITES).

Check HOT CHICAGO STYLE GIARDINIERA, HOT CHICAGO STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT CHICAGO STYLE GIARDINIERA, HOT CHICAGO STYLE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping