Is HOT CHILI PEPPER & LIME FLAVORED MEAT STICKS, HOT CHILI PEPPER & LIME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, SOY GRITS (DEFATTED), SUGAR, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, BHA, BHT, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING, MALTODEXTRIN, ASCORBIC ACID. MADE IN COLORED BEEF COLLAGEN CASING (FD&C RED #3).
Check HOT CHILI PEPPER & LIME FLAVORED MEAT STICKS, HOT CHILI PEPPER & LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHILI PEPPER & LIME FLAVORED MEAT STICKS, HOT CHILI PEPPER & LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


