Is HOT CHILI PEPPER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE WITH: JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, FRESH GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check HOT CHILI PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHILI PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSaladSnacking


