Is HOT CHILI PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE WITH: JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, FRESH GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HOT CHILI PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSaladSnacking