Is HOT CHILI PEPPERS IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, HOT CHILI PEPPERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HOT CHILI PEPPERS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, VINEGAR, SALT.

Check HOT CHILI PEPPERS IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, HOT CHILI PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishing