Is HOT CHILI SRIRACHA SAUCE, HOT CHILI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI, GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR,POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM METABISULFITE AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check HOT CHILI SRIRACHA SAUCE, HOT CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHILI SRIRACHA SAUCE, HOT CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingSandwich


