Is Woolworths Hot Chip Gravy 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Starch, Natural Flavours, Salt, Milk Solids, Vegetable Powder, Natural Colours (150a, 100), Vegetable Gum (415), Sugar, Herbs & Spice, Canola Oil.

Check Woolworths Hot Chip Gravy 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Hot Chip Gravy 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCooking