Is HOT CHIPOTLE SALSA, HOT CHIPOTLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chipotle peppers, tomatoes, onions, garlic, cloves, kosher salt

Check HOT CHIPOTLE SALSA, HOT CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT CHIPOTLE SALSA, HOT CHIPOTLE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep