Is HOT CHOCO LATE, ORANGE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER*, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR.
Check HOT CHOCO LATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHOCO LATE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


