Is HOT CHOCO LATE, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER*, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR.

Check HOT CHOCO LATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? HOT CHOCO LATE, ORANGE | Spoonful