Is HOT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, HOT CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MARSHMALLOW SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, EGG ALBUMEN, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PURE ALMOND EXTRACT.
Check HOT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, HOT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, HOT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking


