Is HOT CHOCOLATE, JERSEY MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-FAT DRY MILK, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED NATURAL CANE SUGAR, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED DUTCHED COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CREAM POWDER, VANILLA POWDER AND BROWN SUGAR.
Check HOT CHOCOLATE, JERSEY MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHOCOLATE, JERSEY MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


