Is HOT CHOCOLATE, MARSHMALLOW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*+SUGAR, *+COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HOT CHOCOLATE, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHOCOLATE, MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT CHOCOLATE, MARSHMALLOW is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


