Is HOT CHOCOLATE MIX Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS (WHEY, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, MODIFIED CELLULOSE GUM/GUAR GUM, SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check HOT CHOCOLATE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHOCOLATE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


