Is HOT CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT TWIST Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED NATURAL CANE SUGAR, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED DUTCH PROCESS COCOA (WITH ALKALI) AND NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR
Check HOT CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT TWIST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT TWIST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


