Is HOT CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT TWIST Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED NATURAL CANE SUGAR, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED DUTCH PROCESS COCOA (WITH ALKALI) AND NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR

Check HOT CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT TWIST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking