Is HOT CHOCOLATE, SPICY AZTEC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*+SUGAR, *+COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, *ANCHO CHILI, *CHIPOTLE PEPPER, AND *CINNAMON.
Check HOT CHOCOLATE, SPICY AZTEC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHOCOLATE, SPICY AZTEC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT CHOCOLATE, SPICY AZTEC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


