Is HOT CHOCOLATE, SPICY AZTEC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*+SUGAR, *+COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, *ANCHO CHILI, *CHIPOTLE PEPPER, AND *CINNAMON.

Check HOT CHOCOLATE, SPICY AZTEC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT CHOCOLATE, SPICY AZTEC is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? HOT CHOCOLATE, SPICY AZTEC | Spoonful