Is HOT CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, CORNSYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM.
Check HOT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


