Is HOT CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT DRY MILK, NONFAT DAIRY SOLIDS, DUTCH COCOA, NON DAIRY CREAMER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERDIES, SALT SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS), MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM
Check HOT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


