Is Hot Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, lowfat cocoa processed with alkali, glucose, chocolate (sugar, cocoa mass, lowfat cocoa), natural flavor, salt.

Check Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking