Is Hot Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic cocoa paste from Peru, organic unrefined sugar, organic cocoa butter, emulsifier: organic soya lecithin. Minimum cocoa 70%.
Check Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingSnackingCooking


