Is HOT CHOPPED PEPPERS SANDWICH TOPPERS, HOT CHOPPED PEPPERS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Benzoate And Sodium Metabisulfite (To Preserve Freshness)
Check HOT CHOPPED PEPPERS SANDWICH TOPPERS, HOT CHOPPED PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHOPPED PEPPERS SANDWICH TOPPERS, HOT CHOPPED PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT CHOPPED PEPPERS SANDWICH TOPPERS, HOT CHOPPED PEPPERS is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Piece
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingTopping


