Is Hot Chunky Salsa 24oz - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Crushed Tomato Concentrate), Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavoring
Check Hot Chunky Salsa 24oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Chunky Salsa 24oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Chunky Salsa 24oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Liquid, Piece
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


