Is HOT CHUNKY SALSA, HOT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE), WATER, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC ONION, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC.

Check HOT CHUNKY SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking