Is HOT CLASSIC DILL PICKLE SPEARS, HOT CLASSIC DILL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, BRINE (WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT), JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, DILL, HABANERO PEPPERS, GRAPE LEAVES.
Check HOT CLASSIC DILL PICKLE SPEARS, HOT CLASSIC DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CLASSIC DILL PICKLE SPEARS, HOT CLASSIC DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Stick
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishToppingSnacking


