Is HOT CLASSIC DILL PICKLE SPEARS, HOT CLASSIC DILL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, BRINE (WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT), JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, DILL, HABANERO PEPPERS, GRAPE LEAVES.
Check HOT CLASSIC DILL PICKLE SPEARS, HOT CLASSIC DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CLASSIC DILL PICKLE SPEARS, HOT CLASSIC DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Stick
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishToppingSnacking


