Is HOT COCOA CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH WHIPPED CREAM SWIRL AND MILK CHOCOLATE FLAKES, HOT COCOA CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, WHIPPED CREAM SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, WATER, CREAM, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM), MILK CHOCOLATE FLAKES (POWDERED SUGAR [SUGAR, CORN STARCH], FULLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCONUT OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, COCOA, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE SYRUP (SUGAR, WATER, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check HOT COCOA CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH WHIPPED CREAM SWIRL AND MILK CHOCOLATE FLAKES, HOT COCOA CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT COCOA CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH WHIPPED CREAM SWIRL AND MILK CHOCOLATE FLAKES, HOT COCOA CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, CHOCOLATE
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


