Is HOT COCOA FOR YOU PEPPERMINT HOT COCOA MIX & CERAMIC MUG, PEPPERMINT HOT COCOA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, COCOA, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PEPPERMINT CANDY (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP PEPPERMINT OIL, BEET JUICE [COLOR], SOY LECITHIN, CORNSTARCH), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check HOT COCOA FOR YOU PEPPERMINT HOT COCOA MIX & CERAMIC MUG, PEPPERMINT HOT COCOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking