Is HOT COCOA MIX, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MODIFIED WHEY, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SWEET WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, NONFAT DRY MILK, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SODIUM CASEINATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check HOT COCOA MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking