Is HOT COCOA MIX, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, NONDAIRY CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SUGAR, SODIUM CASEINATE MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE SALT, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR)), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE GUM, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check HOT COCOA MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT COCOA MIX, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


