Is HOT COCOA MIX, HOT COCOA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE [MILK], DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE), WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, GUAR GUM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS (MILK), TRISODIUM CITRATE.
Check HOT COCOA MIX, HOT COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT COCOA MIX, HOT COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


