Is HOT COCOA MIX, HOT COCOA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCONUT OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CASEINATE, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SUCRALOSE, CELLULOSE GUM.

Check HOT COCOA MIX, HOT COCOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast