Is Hot cocoa mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate shavings (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, milkfat, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], natural vanilla extract), cane sugar, cocoa powder (processed with alkali), salt.

Check Hot cocoa mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking