Is HOT COCOA WITH MINI MARSHMALLOWS, MINI MARSHMALLOWS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MARSHMALLOWS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FOOD-STARCH MODIFIED, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NONFAT MILK, COCONUT OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, SODIUM CASEINATE, ANTI-CAKING AGENT (SILICON DIOXIDE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, EMULSIFIER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check HOT COCOA WITH MINI MARSHMALLOWS, MINI MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT COCOA WITH MINI MARSHMALLOWS, MINI MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


