Is HOT CREAM HORSERADISH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GRATED HORSERADISH ROOTS, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, EGGS, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH; SALT, LEMON JUICE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM METABISULFATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (RETAINS PRODUCT FRESHNESS), PAPRIKA.

Check HOT CREAM HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking