Is HOT CREAMY CHILI HONEY SAUCE, HOT CREAMY CHILI HONEY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, HONEY, RED JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, EGG YOLKS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check HOT CREAMY CHILI HONEY SAUCE, HOT CREAMY CHILI HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CREAMY CHILI HONEY SAUCE, HOT CREAMY CHILI HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking


