Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HOT CREAMY CHILI HONEY SAUCE, HOT CREAMY CHILI HONEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANOLA OIL, HONEY, RED JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, EGG YOLKS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check HOT CREAMY CHILI HONEY SAUCE, HOT CREAMY CHILI HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking
Peanut Free? HOT CREAMY CHILI HONEY SAUCE, HOT CREAMY CHILI HONEY | Spoonful