Is HOT CRUSHED PEPPERS PIMENTA MOIDA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BISULFITE, FD&C YELLOW # 5, PRESERVED WITH 1/10TH OF 1% BENZOATE OF SODA.

Check HOT CRUSHED PEPPERS PIMENTA MOIDA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad