Is hot curry powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coriander, turmeric, chillies, cumin, fennel, fenugreek, mustard, salt, store in a coo this product is

Check hot curry powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry