Is HOT DADDY RED POPCORN, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MICHIGAN RED POPCORN, OLIVE OIL, HOT SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), SEA SALT.
Check HOT DADDY RED POPCORN, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT DADDY RED POPCORN, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


