Is Hot Delight Gourmet Hot Sauces Madame Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
madame jeanette hot peppers, habaneros hot peppers, salt, natural vinegar, fresh herbs.
Check Hot Delight Gourmet Hot Sauces Madame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Delight Gourmet Hot Sauces Madame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


