Is HOT DILL PICKLES, HOT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, RED PEPPER, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), OLEORESIN TURMERIC & YELLOW #5 (COLORS), POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER)

Check HOT DILL PICKLES, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish